LOGIN
headersmall1.png headersmall10.png headersmall11.png headersmall12.png headersmall13.png headersmall14.png headersmall2.png headersmall3.png headersmall4.png headersmall5.png headersmall6.png headersmall7.png headersmall8.png headersmall9.png header_small.png header_small_15.png header_small_16.png header_small_17.png header_small_18.png schoenensokken670_160.png
JONGSTE JEUGD
JEUGD
SENIOREN
Favoriete team(s)
Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

23 december| Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
ZAALBLOK 30509 ZAAL Breda JC3 - Zwart-Wit JC2 5 10:00 10:05 OOSTERHOUT NB
Oosterheidehal
Lodewijk Napoleonlaan 111
4904LH OOSTERHOUT NB
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 38550 ZAAL Tilburg MD9 - DES MD4 10 09:55 10:05 OOSTERHOUT
Arkendonk
De Zwanendonk 46
4907ZJ OOSTERHOUT
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 29610 ZAAL Oedenrode DJ1 - Geel-Zwart DJ3 5 15:00 15:05 OOSTERHOUT NB
Oosterheidehal
Lodewijk Napoleonlaan 111
4904LH OOSTERHOUT NB
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 28940 ZAAL Breda D2 - Don Quishoot D2 10 14:55 15:05 OOSTERHOUT
Arkendonk
De Zwanendonk 46
4907ZJ OOSTERHOUT
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 39954 ZAAL Oranje-Rood H5 - Push H4 5 12:30 12:35 OOSTERHOUT NB
Oosterheidehal
Lodewijk Napoleonlaan 111
4904LH OOSTERHOUT NB
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 30313 ZAAL Goes JB1 - Liberty JB1 10 12:25 12:35 OOSTERHOUT
Arkendonk
De Zwanendonk 46
4907ZJ OOSTERHOUT
hal: veld 1

23 december| Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
D3zaal 28957 Don Quishoot D2 10 15:15 15:55 OOSTERHOUT
Arkendonk
De Zwanendonk 46
4907ZJ OOSTERHOUT
hal: veld 1
D3zaal 28946 BH&BC Breda D2 10 13:35 14:15 OOSTERHOUT
Arkendonk
De Zwanendonk 46
4907ZJ OOSTERHOUT
hal: veld 1
DJ2zaal 29601 Geel-Zwart DJ3 5 15:20 15:55 OOSTERHOUT NB
Oosterheidehal
Lodewijk Napoleonlaan 111
4904LH OOSTERHOUT NB
hal: Veld 1
DJ2zaal 29595 Sint Oedenrode DJ1 5 13:40 14:15 OOSTERHOUT NB
Oosterheidehal
Lodewijk Napoleonlaan 111
4904LH OOSTERHOUT NB
hal: Veld 1
DJ3zaal 29626 HC Eindhoven DJ3 70 14:50 16:30 EINDHOVEN
Achtse Barrier
Savoiepad 14
5627DX EINDHOVEN
hal: veld 1
DJ3zaal 29613 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek DJ2 70 15:40 17:20 EINDHOVEN
Achtse Barrier
Savoiepad 14
5627DX EINDHOVEN
hal: veld 1
MB5zaal 32261 HC Baarle Nassau -Nassau MB1 30 08:00 09:00 ALPHEN NB
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Boogaerd, De
Speelveld 1
5131AW ALPHEN NB
hal: Baarle
MB5zaal 32597 R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan MB7 30 08:50 09:50 ALPHEN NB
Boogaerd, De
Speelveld 1
5131AW ALPHEN NB
hal: Baarle
MC5zaal 36972 Were Di Tilburg MC7 35 15:45 16:50 TILBURG
Blaak, De
Grebbe 65
5032RR TILBURG
hal: Were Di
MC5zaal 36806 Were Di Tilburg MC5 35 16:35 17:40 TILBURG
Blaak, De
Grebbe 65
5032RR TILBURG
hal: Were Di
MC6zaal 35989 Were Di Tilburg MC6 35 12:25 13:30 TILBURG
Blaak, De
Grebbe 65
5032RR TILBURG
hal: Were Di
MC6zaal 35649 R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan MC7 35 13:15 14:20 TILBURG
Blaak, De
Grebbe 65
5032RR TILBURG
hal: Were Di
MD1zaal 26858 Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC MD1 55 09:15 10:40 EINDHOVEN
Indoorsportcentrum
Theo Koomenlaan 1
5644HZ EINDHOVEN
hal: veld 2, OR
MD1zaal 26864 HC Oranje Rood Oranje-Rood MD1 55 07:35 09:00 EINDHOVEN
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Indoorsportcentrum
Theo Koomenlaan 1
5644HZ EINDHOVEN
hal: veld 2, OR
MD2zaal 36772 MHC Liberty MD2 20 09:50 10:40 DONGEN
Salamander, De
Belgielaan 2
5101ZG DONGEN
hal: veld 1
MD2zaal 36933 B.H.V. Push MD31 20 09:00 09:50 DONGEN
Salamander, De
Belgielaan 2
5101ZG DONGEN
hal: veld 1
MD4zaal 38719 MHC DES MD4 10 10:15 10:55 OOSTERHOUT
Arkendonk
De Zwanendonk 46
4907ZJ OOSTERHOUT
hal: veld 1
MD4zaal 38882 HC Tilburg MD9 10 08:35 09:15 OOSTERHOUT
Arkendonk
De Zwanendonk 46
4907ZJ OOSTERHOUT
hal: veld 1
H4zaal 39943 B.H.V. Push H4 5 11:10 11:45 OOSTERHOUT NB
Oosterheidehal
Lodewijk Napoleonlaan 111
4904LH OOSTERHOUT NB
hal: Veld 1
H4zaal 39942 HC Oranje Rood Oranje-Rood H5 5 12:50 13:25 OOSTERHOUT NB
Oosterheidehal
Lodewijk Napoleonlaan 111
4904LH OOSTERHOUT NB
hal: Veld 1
J8e2zaal 27762 MHC Udenhout J8E1 40 09:20 10:30 UDENHOUT
Roomley, De
Groenvelde 20
5071AJ UDENHOUT
hal: Udenhout
J8e2zaal 27765 Were Di Tilburg J8E2 40 08:20 09:30 UDENHOUT
Roomley, De
Groenvelde 20
5071AJ UDENHOUT
hal: Udenhout
JB3zaal 30337 GMHC Goes JB1 10 12:45 13:25 OOSTERHOUT
Arkendonk
De Zwanendonk 46
4907ZJ OOSTERHOUT
hal: veld 1
JB3zaal 30324 MHC Liberty JB1 10 11:05 11:45 OOSTERHOUT
Arkendonk
De Zwanendonk 46
4907ZJ OOSTERHOUT
hal: veld 1
JC2zaal 30504 BH&BC Breda JC3 5 08:40 09:15 OOSTERHOUT NB
Oosterheidehal
Lodewijk Napoleonlaan 111
4904LH OOSTERHOUT NB
hal: Veld 1
JC2zaal 30500 ZwartWit JC2 5 10:20 10:55 OOSTERHOUT NB
Oosterheidehal
Lodewijk Napoleonlaan 111
4904LH OOSTERHOUT NB
hal: Veld 1
JC3zaal 31146 HC Walcheren JC1 20 16:20 17:10 ULVENHOUT
Jeugdland
Jeugdland 1
4851AT ULVENHOUT
hal: Zwart Wit
JC3zaal 31120 ZwartWit JC3 20 17:10 18:00 ULVENHOUT
Jeugdland
Jeugdland 1
4851AT ULVENHOUT
hal: Zwart Wit


Agenda
Hoofdsponsor
Sponsors
Twitter
Download de App
Android app on Google Play