Teamondersteuning
|
Trainer |
Mats van Dam |
|
Trainer |
Brent de Valk |
|
Nog 3 wedstrijden: |
Datum |
Wed.Nr. |
Tegen |
Reistijd |
Verz |
Spel |
U/T |
Locatie |
25 mei
|
|
MHC Made JO16-1
|
|
15:05 |
15:50 |
thuis
|
Van Oers
|
1 jun
|
|
HC Etten-Leur JO16-1
|
|
13:15 |
14:00 |
thuis
|
Van Oers
|
8 jun
|
|
BH&BC Breda JO16-4
|
25 |
|
|
uit
|
route
|
2
thuiswedstrijden en 1 uit-wedstrijden.
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Goes JO16-1 |
6 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
Breda JO16-4 |
7 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
27 |
10 |
0 |
3 |
Made JO16-1 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
27 |
19 |
0 |
4 |
Etten-Leur JO16-1 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
20 |
30 |
0 |
5 |
Zwart-Wit JO16-2 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
22 |
0 |
6 |
Warande JO16-2 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
37 |
0 |
Uitslagen |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 |
.. |
Goes JO16-1 |
Warande JO16-2 |
(8-1)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Etten-Leur JO16-1 |
Made JO16-1 |
(2-2)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Zwart-Wit JO16-2 |
Breda JO16-4 |
(0-3)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 |
.. |
Breda JO16-4 |
Etten-Leur JO16-1 |
(5-1)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Made JO16-1 |
Goes JO16-1 |
(6-7)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Warande JO16-2 |
Zwart-Wit JO16-2 |
(2-0)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 |
.. |
Made JO16-1 |
Warande JO16-2 |
(5-1)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Etten-Leur JO16-1 |
Zwart-Wit JO16-2 |
(3-0)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Goes JO16-1 |
Breda JO16-4 |
(4-3)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 |
.. |
Zwart-Wit JO16-2 |
Goes JO16-1 |
(0-7)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Etten-Leur JO16-1 |
Warande JO16-2 |
(6-0)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Breda JO16-4 |
Made JO16-1 |
(3-2)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 |
.. |
Warande JO16-2 |
Breda JO16-4 |
(1-4)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Goes JO16-1 |
Etten-Leur JO16-1 |
(8-4)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Made JO16-1 |
Zwart-Wit JO16-2 |
(3-3)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 |
.. |
Made JO16-1 |
Etten-Leur JO16-1 |
(9-3)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Breda JO16-4 |
Zwart-Wit JO16-2 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Warande JO16-2 |
Goes JO16-1 |
(0-9)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 |
.. |
Zwart-Wit JO16-2 |
Warande JO16-2 |
(5-1)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
.. |
Etten-Leur JO16-1 |
Breda JO16-4 |
(1-6)final |
Nog niet bevestigd.
|
Wedstrijdschema poule |
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2024 |
|
Goes JO16-1 |
Made JO16-1 |
12:00 |
Sportpark 'Het Schenge' |
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024 |
|
Breda JO16-4 |
Goes JO16-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Burg. de Manlaan |
|
Zwart-Wit JO16-2 |
Etten-Leur JO16-1 |
10:35 |
Sportpark Ginneken |
|
Warande JO16-2 |
Made JO16-1 |
15:50 |
Sportpark 'Paterserf' |
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024 |
|
Goes JO16-1 |
Zwart-Wit JO16-2 |
11:45 |
Sportpark 'Het Schenge' |
|
Warande JO16-2 |
Etten-Leur JO16-1 |
14:00 |
Sportpark 'Paterserf' |
|
Made JO16-1 |
Breda JO16-4 |
14:30 |
Sportpark 'Schietberg' |
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024 |
|
Breda JO16-4 |
Warande JO16-2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Burg. de Manlaan |
|
Zwart-Wit JO16-2 |
Made JO16-1 |
12:25 |
Sportpark Ginneken |
|
Etten-Leur JO16-1 |
Goes JO16-1 |
13:10 |
Sportpark 'Hoge Neerstraat' |