LOGIN
headersmall1.png headersmall10.png headersmall11.png headersmall12.png headersmall13.png headersmall14.png headersmall2.png headersmall3.png headersmall4.png headersmall5.png headersmall6.png headersmall7.png headersmall8.png headersmall9.png header_small.png header_small_15.png header_small_16.png header_small_17.png header_small_18.png schoenensokken670_160.png
JONGSTE JEUGD
JEUGD
SENIOREN
Favoriete team(s)
Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

12 januari

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
MD4zaal 29076 Oudenbosch MD1 45 1 1 OUDENBOSCH
Beuk, De
Beukenlaan 2
4731CG OUDENBOSCH
hal: Oudenbosch
M8E2zaal 37454 HC Walcheren M8E1 0 09:00 09:30 HALSTEREN
Kannebuis
Poelekes 12
4661LR HALSTEREN
hal: Veld 1
MC1zaal 27118 ZwartWit MC1 40 3 0 OISTERWIJK
Leye, De
Baerdijk 43
5061GG OISTERWIJK
hal: veld 1
MD4zaal 29305 MHCT MD3 45 2 2 OUDENBOSCH
Beuk, De
Beukenlaan 2
4731CG OUDENBOSCH
hal: Oudenbosch
M8E2zaal 37435 BH&BC Breda M8E3 0 09:30 10:00 HALSTEREN
Kannebuis
Poelekes 12
4661LR HALSTEREN
hal: Veld 1
J8E2zaal 38281 ZwartWit J8E2 0 10:30 11:00 RIJSBERGEN
Trefpunt
Laguitensebaan 60A
4891XR RIJSBERGEN
hal: Veld 1
J8E2zaal 38291 BH&BC Breda J8E3 0 11:00 11:30 RIJSBERGEN
Trefpunt
Laguitensebaan 60A
4891XR RIJSBERGEN
hal: Veld 1
MC1zaal 27082 HOCO MC1 40 3 5 OISTERWIJK
Leye, De
Baerdijk 43
5061GG OISTERWIJK
hal: veld 1
JC2zaal 35873 MHCD JC1 30 1 1 VLIJMEN
Heijgrave, Die
Burgemeester Zwaansweg 4
5251CJ VLIJMEN
hal: Drunen
JC2zaal 36327 HC Tilburg JC2 30 1 10 VLIJMEN
Heijgrave, Die
Burgemeester Zwaansweg 4
5251CJ VLIJMEN
hal: Drunen
MC2zaal 36310 B.H.V. Push MC4 30 11:50 12:50 SPRANG-CAPELLE
Zidewinde
Julianalaan 3
5161BA SPRANG-CAPELLE
hal: D.E.S.
MC2zaal 36071 MHC DES MC1 30 2 4 SPRANG-CAPELLE
Zidewinde
Julianalaan 3
5161BA SPRANG-CAPELLE
hal: D.E.S.
MB6zaal 32071 MHC Rapide MB4 45 2 3 OUDENBOSCH
Beuk, De
Beukenlaan 2
4731CG OUDENBOSCH
hal: Oudenbosch
MB6zaal 31855 Oudenbosch MB2 45 2 7 OUDENBOSCH
Beuk, De
Beukenlaan 2
4731CG OUDENBOSCH
hal: Oudenbosch
MC4zaal 30462 Oudenbosch MC1 10 1 5 TETERINGEN
Teteringen Sportcentrum
Donkerstraat 36-38
4847EJ TETERINGEN
hal: Teteringen
MB7zaal 39347 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek MB3 40 2 2 HILVARENBEEK
Laco Sportcentrum Hilvarenbeek'
Roodloop 6
5081XZ HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1
MC4zaal 30914 MHCT MC3 10 2 4 TETERINGEN
Teteringen Sportcentrum
Donkerstraat 36-38
4847EJ TETERINGEN
hal: Teteringen
JA1zaal 26960 ZwartWit JA1 40 3 4 HAAREN
Sprankel, De
Sportlaantje 8
5076AM HAAREN
hal: MOP
MB7zaal 39365 HC Etten-Leur MB7 40 4 1 HILVARENBEEK
Laco Sportcentrum Hilvarenbeek'
Roodloop 6
5081XZ HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1
JA1zaal 26924 V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. JA1 40 2 2 HAAREN
Sprankel, De
Sportlaantje 8
5076AM HAAREN
hal: MOP


Agenda
Hoofdsponsor
Sponsors
Twitter
Download de App
Android app on Google Play